Commercial Results — By Style

Click on the style name to see full results (2005-2019).

StyleGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Modern Cider1054124921009
Heritage Cider80252197529
Traditional Cider47166169382
Natural Cider18393188
Rosé Cider58316
Modern Perry134352108
Traditional Perry19262469
Fruit Cider52284295631
Hopped Cider1980102201
Spiced Cider2697116239
Wood Aged Cider25108143276
Wood Aged Specialty Cider13434197
Specialty Cider and Perry79277356712
Unlimited Cider and Perry135276141
Ice Cider355655146
Fortified Cider264938113
Spirits20232063