Commercial Results — By Style

Click on the style name to see full results (2005-2021).

StyleGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Modern Cider1315205641215
Heritage Cider106361256723
Traditional Cider54191179424
Natural Cider214831100
Rosé Cider1119535
Modern Perry165359128
Traditional Perry22282575
Fruit Cider85398367850
Hopped Cider23110116249
Botanical Cider38145137320
Wood Aged Cider30127167324
Wood Aged Specialty Cider187163152
Specialty Cider and Perry94348410852
Unlimited Cider and Perry165283151
Ice Cider427157170
Fortified Cider325742131
Spirits23272373