Commercial Results — By Style

Click on the style name to see full results (2005-2022).

StyleGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Modern Cider1616116251397
Heritage Cider136439301876
Traditional Cider65219199483
Natural Cider245232108
Rosé Cider1725951
Modern Perry196367149
Traditional Perry25322784
Fruit Cider1085324381078
Hopped Cider28125126279
Botanical Cider46193156395
Wood Aged Cider36154179369
Wood Aged Specialty Cider268879193
Specialty Cider and Perry107420447974
Unlimited Cider and Perry195584158
Ice Cider488161190
Fortified Cider386147146
Spirits26322482