Commercial Results — By Style

Click on the style name to see full results (2005-2018).

StyleGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Modern Cider75334406815
Heritage Cider48176151375
Traditional Cider41142148331
Natural Cider14342674
Modern Perry10393786
Traditional Perry15212056
Fruit Cider34209227470
Hopped Cider145289155
Spiced Cider145379146
Wood Aged Cider2286108216
Wood Aged Specialty Cider4171738
Specialty Cider and Perry61225298584
Unlimited Cider and Perry104768125
Ice Cider304946125
Fortified Cider23363493
Spirits17221756